All Espers in Dislyte List September 2023

All Espers/Characters in Dislyte List

In Dislyte, there are numerous Epsers. You’ll find a list of them all here, which you can sort by base stat, name, element, or star. If you want to see how strong each esper is, go to Dislyte Tier List, which sorts all Epser by performance in each game mode.

Espers Characters List

Espers/CharactersElement Base Attack Base HealthBase DefenseBase Speed
AlexaInferno874127831014102
AnesidoraShimmer85015118874100
ArcanaWind112311644860105
AsenathShimmer81015679874100
Bai LiuliShimmer10971087781099
BardonInferno82911035108295
BereniceWind8601281091097
BiondinaFlow124211176926104
BonnieShimmer91013721912105
BrynnWind120310159753105
CatherineShimmer9521463781199
CeciliaShimmer8491651092695
CelineFlow87414317911104
ChalmersShimmer11231078479695
Chang PuFlow9631208185094
ChloeInferno125411505733103
ClaraInferno84915777992106
DavidWind8611170899192
DhaliaFlow92613223926102
DjoserInferno79411996117395
DonarFlow95210862124394
DrewInferno11441034381091
EiraFlow91113462926103
FabriceWind78114818862100
FalkenInferno96214177830101
FreddyInferno12031062972291
GabrielleWind962140051002106
HallWind10821077184992
HelenaFlow8741415279494
Heng YueFlow8851507384991
HydeWind12421338378096
JacobWind9931253292598
JeanneFlow79514577850102
Jiang ManFlow114311505859106
Jin YuyaoInferno8601668088799
KaraFlow9251446585094
KayleeFlow117211413831104
LaurenShimmer7801379892592
LauraShimmer8741369196196
LaylaShimmer8111426985094
LeonFlow1173960883192
LewisInferno13011194682996
Li AoInferno75314855860100
Li LingInferno120412392861105
Lin XiaoShimmer12241129479495
Long MianWind108311840874101
Lu YiWind11851174978190
LucasInferno101314602910105
Luo YanWind100112139952104
LynnWind10971139488699
MelanieShimmer88612081912102
MonaFlow1255968086097
Meredith Wind75415832910100
NarmerInferno13321172879596
Nicole Shimmer874129111013104
PritzkerInferno926114291047100
QShimmer112310784796104
RavenShimmer124312026860104
Ren SiInferno83111749114398
SallyFlow8291630496396
SanderInferno109810554952104
SiennaWind992136461002100
Tang XuanWind11601239291299
Tang YunWind11441000283195
TaylorShimmer12421139475495
TevorShimmer12241112679597
TiyeFlow95215428887103
TrikiWind87416273911107
UnasShimmer108412392992106
Unky ChaiInferno75314687874101
Xie ChuyiFlow11741022591193
Xie YuzhiWind84912999103299
Ye SuhuaShimmer859112171031101
ZelmerWind11231078479690
Ollie Shimer11731352183093
Related Article:  Dislyte User Profile Guide

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *